MKTT-Online
Turnierteilnehmer

Schülerinnen A Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BehrensVanessattc berlin eastside871
 FrommerVerenaKöpenicker SV-Ajax992
 GermerEmelyHohen Neuendorfer SV 19901352
 HertinAntoniaSSV Rotation Berlin0
 HolzerFannyOlympischer SC Berlin0
 KönigOliviaSSV Rotation Berlin902
 MittelstaedtErin ZeldaTTC Berlin Neukölln0
 PloniesJosephinettc berlin eastside1254
 SchmidtLarissa BenitaLichtenrader SC1048
 SonnenbergWandaSV Berliner Brauereien843
 StolyarHannahFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf684
 TekinLarattc berlin eastside832
 ThiburraAntoniaLichtenrader SC1094
 WasowskaWeronikaTSV GutsMuths Berlin987
 ÖzmenJlaydaOlympischer SC Berlin0


Schülerinnen A Doppel
Tekin/Frommer
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 TekinLarattc berlin eastside832
 FrommerVerenaKöpenicker SV-Ajax992
Plonies/Germer
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 PloniesJosephinettc berlin eastside1254
 GermerEmelyHohen Neuendorfer SV 19901352
Holzer/Özmen
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HolzerFannyOlympischer SC Berlin0
 ÖzmenJlaydaOlympischer SC Berlin0
König/Hertin
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KönigOliviaSSV Rotation Berlin902
 HertinAntoniaSSV Rotation Berlin0
Thiburra/Schmidt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 ThiburraAntoniaLichtenrader SC1094
 SchmidtLarissa BenitaLichtenrader SC1048
Wasowska/Sonnenberg
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 WasowskaWeronikaTSV GutsMuths Berlin987
 SonnenbergWandaSV Berliner Brauereien843


Schüler A Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AlemuEmanuelTSV GutsMuths Berlin940
 BahrMoritzHertha BSC Berlin0
 BuddeFelixLichtenrader SC1031
 BäuckerBrunoHertha BSC Berlin1434
 BöldtLukasCfL Berlin 651037
 CetinFurkanTSC Berlin 18931148
 DingYuxiangHertha BSC Berlin1399
 DonnigJannisVfB Hermsdorf1032
 ErdmannPhilippVfB Hermsdorf994
 FalkRomeo MatthiasKöpenicker SV-Ajax1360
 FranzeTimonCfL Berlin 65943
 FreudenthalJonSG Bergmann Borsig1170
 GafosIoannis MiguelSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.1126
 GhulamJonasttc berlin eastside1077
 GünterBenedictTTC Düppel Dentalsplace1068
 HeiseAntonLichtenrader SC890
 HermelinkHenrikVfB Hermsdorf977
 Hoang ThaiNamHertha BSC Berlin1699
 JaszczukBrunoHertha BSC Berlin1225
 JungblutJustusKöpenicker SV-Ajax0
 KananJamilSSV Rotation Berlin1589
 KnausTimoSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.967
 Ly Cong QuyDavidSV Lichtenberg 470
 MatheJanSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.1476
 NedelescuSebastianTSC Berlin 1893983
 NergerFinnSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.1127
 OrphalPhilippttc berlin eastside1050
 PhaensombunPaphangkonLichtenrader SC1391
 RahmanAtiqulASV Berlin1009
 ReckwaldFelixTSV Rudow 18881334
 ReckwaldTimoTSV Rudow 1888875
 RickertJacobKöpenicker SV-Ajax1095
 RumlerSilasSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg1032
 RöhlingJakobSC Charlottenburg1129
 SaglamAli BakiHertha BSC Berlin1026
 SansanorRatchayothin-AndrewSC Charlottenburg1033
 SchmidtTobiasKöpenicker SV-Ajax1351
 SchulwitzBenjaminTTC Heiligensee1364
 SchurigMarlonCfL Berlin 651135
 SeifertManuelTTC Düppel Dentalsplace1107
 SkrynnikovNikitaKöpenicker SV-Ajax1278
 SommerRolandBTTC Meteor Berlin1383
 TrüstedtWenzelVfB Hermsdorf1067
 WachshoferCatoKöpenicker SV-Ajax1385
 WiedehageMichelSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.968
 WolfJonasFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf0


Schüler A Doppel
Budde/Heise
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BuddeFelixLichtenrader SC1031
 HeiseAntonLichtenrader SC890
Böldt/Franze
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BöldtLukasCfL Berlin 651037
 FranzeTimonCfL Berlin 65943
Cetin/Nedelescu
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 CetinFurkanTSC Berlin 18931148
 NedelescuSebastianTSC Berlin 1893983
Erdmann/Donnig
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 ErdmannPhilippVfB Hermsdorf994
 DonnigJannisVfB Hermsdorf1032
Falk/Skrynnikov
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 FalkRomeo MatthiasKöpenicker SV-Ajax1360
 SkrynnikovNikitaKöpenicker SV-Ajax1278
Wiedehage/Gafos
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 WiedehageMichelSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.968
 GafosIoannis MiguelSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.1126
Ghulam/Orphal
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GhulamJonasttc berlin eastside1077
 OrphalPhilippttc berlin eastside1050
Günter/Seifert
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GünterBenedictTTC Düppel Dentalsplace1068
 SeifertManuelTTC Düppel Dentalsplace1107
Ding/Hoang Thai
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 DingYuxiangHertha BSC Berlin1399
 Hoang ThaiNamHertha BSC Berlin1699
Kanan/Wolf
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KananJamilSSV Rotation Berlin1589
 WolfJonasFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf0
Mathe/Reckwald
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 MatheJanSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.1476
 ReckwaldFelixTSV Rudow 18881334
Nerger/Knaus
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 NergerFinnSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.1127
 KnausTimoSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.967
Phaensombun/Sommer
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 PhaensombunPaphangkonLichtenrader SC1391
 SommerRolandBTTC Meteor Berlin1383
Rickert/Jungblut
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 RickertJacobKöpenicker SV-Ajax1095
 JungblutJustusKöpenicker SV-Ajax0
Sansanor/Röhling
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SansanorRatchayothin-AndrewSC Charlottenburg1033
 RöhlingJakobSC Charlottenburg1129
Saglam/Jaszczuk
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SaglamAli BakiHertha BSC Berlin1026
 JaszczukBrunoHertha BSC Berlin1225
Bäucker/Schulwitz
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BäuckerBrunoHertha BSC Berlin1434
 SchulwitzBenjaminTTC Heiligensee1364
Trüstedt/Hermelink
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 TrüstedtWenzelVfB Hermsdorf1067
 HermelinkHenrikVfB Hermsdorf977
Wachshofer/Schmidt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 WachshoferCatoKöpenicker SV-Ajax1385
 SchmidtTobiasKöpenicker SV-Ajax1351
Alemu/Reckwald
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AlemuEmanuelTSV GutsMuths Berlin940
 ReckwaldTimoTSV Rudow 1888875
Rumler/Bahr
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 RumlerSilasSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg1032
 BahrMoritzHertha BSC Berlin0
Freudenthal/Ly Cong Quy
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 FreudenthalJonSG Bergmann Borsig1170
 Ly Cong QuyDavidSV Lichtenberg 470


Schüler A Mixed
Frommer/Falk
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 FrommerVerenaKöpenicker SV-Ajax992
 FalkRomeo MatthiasKöpenicker SV-Ajax1360
Germer/Kanan
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GermerEmelyHohen Neuendorfer SV 19901352
 KananJamilSSV Rotation Berlin1589
Mittelstaedt/Ding
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 MittelstaedtErin ZeldaTTC Berlin Neukölln0
 DingYuxiangHertha BSC Berlin1399
Mathe/Plonies
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 MatheJanSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.1476
 PloniesJosephinettc berlin eastside1254
Schmidt/Heise
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SchmidtLarissa BenitaLichtenrader SC1048
 HeiseAntonLichtenrader SC890
Tekin/Skrynnikov
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 TekinLarattc berlin eastside832
 SkrynnikovNikitaKöpenicker SV-Ajax1278
Thiburra/Phaensombun
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 ThiburraAntoniaLichtenrader SC1094
 PhaensombunPaphangkonLichtenrader SC1391
Wasowska/Alemu
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 WasowskaWeronikaTSV GutsMuths Berlin987
 AlemuEmanuelTSV GutsMuths Berlin940


Mädchen Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BehrensVanessattc berlin eastside871
 FleckMajaKöpenicker SV-Ajax980
 FrommerVerenaKöpenicker SV-Ajax992
 GawolekBelanaFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1644
 GermerEmelyHohen Neuendorfer SV 19901352
 HartfielMaikeTTC Düppel Dentalsplace1449
 HenningSinaFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1700
 JänkeCelinattc berlin eastside1304
 PalinaLiliattc berlin eastside1610
 PloniesJosephinettc berlin eastside1254
 SchmidtLarissa BenitaLichtenrader SC1048
 SpektorArinattc berlin eastside1586
 SteinhäuserLisa-SophieFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1599
 StolyarHannahFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf684
 TeichMiaFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1570
 TekinLarattc berlin eastside832
 ThiburraAntoniaLichtenrader SC1094
 ZabelLaraKöpenicker SV-Ajax1244


Mädchen Doppel
Frommer/Tekin
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 FrommerVerenaKöpenicker SV-Ajax992
 TekinLarattc berlin eastside832
Gawolek/Henning
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GawolekBelanaFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1644
 HenningSinaFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1700
Spektor/Palina
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SpektorArinattc berlin eastside1586
 PalinaLiliattc berlin eastside1610
Jänke/Plonies
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 JänkeCelinattc berlin eastside1304
 PloniesJosephinettc berlin eastside1254
Thiburra/Schmidt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 ThiburraAntoniaLichtenrader SC1094
 SchmidtLarissa BenitaLichtenrader SC1048
Steinhäuser/Teich
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SteinhäuserLisa-SophieFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1599
 TeichMiaFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1570
Fleck/Zabel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 FleckMajaKöpenicker SV-Ajax980
 ZabelLaraKöpenicker SV-Ajax1244


Jungen Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AffeldtRoyKöpenicker SV-Ajax1711
 AlüsteDoganSC Charlottenburg1625
 BehrensStefanSC Charlottenburg1670
 BocheConradKöpenicker SV-Ajax1741
 BonnaKlaudiuszSC Charlottenburg1350
 BregovecKeremFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1172
 BäuckerBrunoHertha BSC Berlin1434
 DingYuxiangHertha BSC Berlin1399
 Dinh Duc HoangVietKöpenicker SV-Ajax1677
 EndlerSvenKöpenicker SV-Ajax1345
 FalkRomeo MatthiasKöpenicker SV-Ajax1360
 FlascheNickHertha BSC Berlin1867
 FranzeTimonCfL Berlin 65943
 GafosIoannis MiguelSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.1126
 GirraYannicTTC Düppel Dentalsplace1726
 HarwardtBenjaminCfL Berlin 651299
 HesseEricKöpenicker SV-Ajax1532
 HoQuanTTC Berlin Neukölln1689
 HoangDuy VietSV Lichtenberg 471260
 Hoang ThaiNamHertha BSC Berlin1699
 Hoang Tran DaiVuHertha BSC Berlin1500
 KalkaLorenzFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1850
 KananJamilSSV Rotation Berlin1589
 KiankSaschaTuS Lichterfelde1538
 KräßkePaulSC Eintracht Berlin1454
 KüstnerTillSC Charlottenburg1335
 LangeTinoKöpenicker SV-Ajax1477
 MatheJanSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.1476
 NatheTomKöpenicker SV-Ajax1341
 NützFelixKöpenicker SV-Ajax1418
 Pejman AminAriaBTTC Meteor Berlin1488
 PetersenLevinSG Bergmann Borsig1282
 PhaensombunPaphangkonLichtenrader SC1391
 ReckwaldFelixTSV Rudow 18881334
 SaglamAli BakiHertha BSC Berlin1026
 SchliepLeies NoahLichtenrader SC1283
 SchmidtTobiasKöpenicker SV-Ajax1351
 SchulwitzBenjaminTTC Heiligensee1364
 SchusterJoeTSV Rudow 18881233
 SchwenkMarcSC Siemensstadt Berlin1619
 SchymoschFlorianBTTC Meteor Berlin1583
 SkrynnikovNikitaKöpenicker SV-Ajax1278
 SommerRolandBTTC Meteor Berlin1383
 SprengelNiklasHertha BSC Berlin1672
 VoßkühlerBenjaminSC Charlottenburg1802
 WachshoferCatoKöpenicker SV-Ajax1385
 ÜnalCemFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1684
 ÜstüntasBurakSC Charlottenburg1566


Jungen Doppel
Affeldt/Hesse
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AffeldtRoyKöpenicker SV-Ajax1711
 HesseEricKöpenicker SV-Ajax1532
Behrens/Üstüntas
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BehrensStefanSC Charlottenburg1670
 ÜstüntasBurakSC Charlottenburg1566
Bonna/Küstner
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BonnaKlaudiuszSC Charlottenburg1350
 KüstnerTillSC Charlottenburg1335
Bäucker/Schulwitz
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BäuckerBrunoHertha BSC Berlin1434
 SchulwitzBenjaminTTC Heiligensee1364
Boche/Dinh Duc Hoang
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BocheConradKöpenicker SV-Ajax1741
 Dinh Duc HoangVietKöpenicker SV-Ajax1677
Nathe/Endler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 NatheTomKöpenicker SV-Ajax1341
 EndlerSvenKöpenicker SV-Ajax1345
Falk/Skrynnikov
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 FalkRomeo MatthiasKöpenicker SV-Ajax1360
 SkrynnikovNikitaKöpenicker SV-Ajax1278
Franze/Harwardt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 FranzeTimonCfL Berlin 65943
 HarwardtBenjaminCfL Berlin 651299
Girra/Alüste
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GirraYannicTTC Düppel Dentalsplace1726
 AlüsteDoganSC Charlottenburg1625
Ho/Kanan
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HoQuanTTC Berlin Neukölln1689
 KananJamilSSV Rotation Berlin1589
Hoang Tran Dai/Ding
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 Hoang Tran DaiVuHertha BSC Berlin1500
 DingYuxiangHertha BSC Berlin1399
Hoang/Petersen
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HoangDuy VietSV Lichtenberg 471260
 PetersenLevinSG Bergmann Borsig1282
Gafos/Saglam
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GafosIoannis MiguelSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.1126
 SaglamAli BakiHertha BSC Berlin1026
Kiank/Sommer
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KiankSaschaTuS Lichterfelde1538
 SommerRolandBTTC Meteor Berlin1383
Kräßke/Bregovec
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KräßkePaulSC Eintracht Berlin1454
 BregovecKeremFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1172
Lange/Nütz
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 LangeTinoKöpenicker SV-Ajax1477
 NützFelixKöpenicker SV-Ajax1418
Reckwald/Mathe
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 ReckwaldFelixTSV Rudow 18881334
 MatheJanSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.1476
Phaensombun/Schliep
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 PhaensombunPaphangkonLichtenrader SC1391
 SchliepLeies NoahLichtenrader SC1283
Schymosch/Pejman Amin
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SchymoschFlorianBTTC Meteor Berlin1583
 Pejman AminAriaBTTC Meteor Berlin1488
Sprengel/Hoang Thai
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SprengelNiklasHertha BSC Berlin1672
 Hoang ThaiNamHertha BSC Berlin1699
Voßkühler/Flasche
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 VoßkühlerBenjaminSC Charlottenburg1802
 FlascheNickHertha BSC Berlin1867
Schmidt/Wachshofer
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SchmidtTobiasKöpenicker SV-Ajax1351
 WachshoferCatoKöpenicker SV-Ajax1385
Kalka/Ünal
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KalkaLorenzFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1850
 ÜnalCemFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1684


Jungen Mixed
Behrens/Behrens
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BehrensVanessattc berlin eastside871
 BehrensStefanSC Charlottenburg1670
Frommer/Falk
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 FrommerVerenaKöpenicker SV-Ajax992
 FalkRomeo MatthiasKöpenicker SV-Ajax1360
Kalka/Gawolek
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 KalkaLorenzFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1850
 GawolekBelanaFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1644
Germer/Kanan
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 GermerEmelyHohen Neuendorfer SV 19901352
 KananJamilSSV Rotation Berlin1589
Henning/Girra
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 HenningSinaFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1700
 GirraYannicTTC Düppel Dentalsplace1726
Jänke/Ho
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 JänkeCelinattc berlin eastside1304
 HoQuanTTC Berlin Neukölln1689
Palina/Boche
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 PalinaLiliattc berlin eastside1610
 BocheConradKöpenicker SV-Ajax1741
Plonies/Mathe
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 PloniesJosephinettc berlin eastside1254
 MatheJanSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V.1476
Schmidt/Schliep
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SchmidtLarissa BenitaLichtenrader SC1048
 SchliepLeies NoahLichtenrader SC1283
Spektor/Voßkühler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 SpektorArinattc berlin eastside1586
 VoßkühlerBenjaminSC Charlottenburg1802
Ünal/Steinhäuser
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 ÜnalCemFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1684
 SteinhäuserLisa-SophieFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1599
Teich/Flasche
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 TeichMiaFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf1570
 FlascheNickHertha BSC Berlin1867
Tekin/Skrynnikov
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 TekinLarattc berlin eastside832
 SkrynnikovNikitaKöpenicker SV-Ajax1278
Thiburra/Phaensombun
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 ThiburraAntoniaLichtenrader SC1094
 PhaensombunPaphangkonLichtenrader SC1391
Zabel/Affeldt
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 ZabelLaraKöpenicker SV-Ajax1244
 AffeldtRoyKöpenicker SV-Ajax1711